Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Click here to view the 2020 Tournament Format & Information

 Fixtures on Sunday 02 Feb 2020
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Cheltenham College
Boys-U18A
35-7Haileybury
1st VII
Group Group 2
Shiplake - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Tonbridge School
1st VII
7-10Wellington College
1st VII
Group Group 4
Shiplake - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Downside School
1st VII
19-7Marlborough College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Shiplake - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dulwich College
1st VII
27-0Worth School
1st VII
Group Group 3
Shiplake - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bedford School
1st VII
17-7Eastbourne College
1st VII
Group Group 2
Shiplake - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Emanuel School
1st VII
17-35Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 4
Shiplake - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Clifton College
Boys-U18A
28-0Shiplake College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Shiplake - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Seaford College
Boys-U18A
21-21St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 3
Shiplake - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Eastbourne College
1st VII
28-5Haileybury
1st VII
Group Group 2
Shiplake - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Emanuel School
1st VII
0-52Tonbridge School
1st VII
Group Group 4
Shiplake - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Clifton College
Boys-U18A
48-0Downside School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Shiplake - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
33-0Worth School
1st VII
Group Group 3
Shiplake - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bedford School
1st VII
10-24Cheltenham College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Shiplake - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
7-45Wellington College
1st VII
Group Group 4
Shiplake - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Marlborough College
1st VII
21-10Shiplake College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Shiplake - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dulwich College
1st VII
19-10Seaford College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 3
Shiplake - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Cheltenham College
Boys-U18A
26-5Eastbourne College
1st VII
Group Group 2
Shiplake - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Emanuel School
1st VII
5-52Wellington College
1st VII
Group Group 4
Shiplake - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Downside School
1st VII
29-5Shiplake College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Shiplake - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dulwich College
1st VII
17-5St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 3
Shiplake - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bedford School
1st VII
17-19Haileybury
1st VII
Group Group 2
Shiplake - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
7-19Tonbridge School
1st VII
Group Group 4
Shiplake - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Clifton College
Boys-U18A
29-14Marlborough College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Shiplake - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Seaford College
Boys-U18A
28-0Worth School
1st VII
Group Group 3
Shiplake - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Seaford College
Boys-U18A
31-7Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
Shiplake - Trophy Semi Final
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Eastbourne College
1st VII
wo -Marlborough College
1st VII
Shiplake - Trophy Semi Final
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Tonbridge School
1st VII
48-0Downside School
1st VII
Shiplake - Shield Semi Final
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bedford School
1st VII
12-7St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
Shiplake - Shield Semi Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Clifton College
Boys-U18A
12-5Dulwich College
1st VII
Shiplake - Cracknell Cup Semi Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cheltenham College
Boys-U18A
14-28Wellington College
1st VII
Shiplake - Cracknell Cup Semi Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Shiplake College
1st VII
12-14Haileybury
1st VII
Shiplake - 13th-14th Play-Off Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Worth School
1st VII
10-50Emanuel School
1st VII
Shiplake - 15th-16th Play-Off Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Seaford College
Boys-U18A
10-35Eastbourne College
1st VII
Shiplake - Trophy Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
wo -Marlborough College
1st VII
Shiplake - Vase Final
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Tonbridge School
1st VII
38-0Bedford School
1st VII
Shiplake - Shield Final
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Downside School
1st VII
12-24St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
Shiplake - Bowl Final
16:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cheltenham College
Boys-U18A
24-12Dulwich College
1st VII
Shiplake - Plate Final
16:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Clifton College
Boys-U18A
12-33Wellington College
1st VII
Shiplake - Cracknell Cup Final