Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
1st and 2nd placed teams go into the Cracknell Cup Quarter Finals. 3rd placed teams go into the Bowl Semi Finals. 4th placed teams go into the Shield Semi Finals.

 Fixtures on Sunday 06 Feb 2022
09:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Clifton College
Boys-U18A
19-12Marlborough College
1st VII
Group Group B
Shiplake - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Haileybury
1st VII
10-49Tonbridge School
1st VII
Group Group D
Shiplake - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bedford School
1st VII
5-17St Paul's School
1st VII
Group Group A
Shiplake - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Downside School
1st VII
0-29Wellington College
1st VII
Group Group C
Shiplake - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dulwich College
U18
19-5Hurstpierpoint College
1st VII
Group Group B
Shiplake - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Shiplake College
1st VII
29-10St John's School, Leatherhead
1st VII
Group Group D
Shiplake - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Millfield School
1st VII
34-0Worth School
Boys-U18A
Group Group A
Shiplake - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cheltenham College
Boys-U18A
12-26Ipswich School
1st VII
Group Group C
Shiplake - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dulwich College
U18
0-26Marlborough College
1st VII
Group Group B
Shiplake - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St John's School, Leatherhead
1st VII
0-43Tonbridge School
1st VII
Group Group D
Shiplake - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Paul's School
1st VII
31-0Worth School
Boys-U18A
Group Group A
Shiplake - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cheltenham College
Boys-U18A
10-26Wellington College
1st VII
Group Group C
Shiplake - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Clifton College
Boys-U18A
21-7Hurstpierpoint College
1st VII
Group Group B
Shiplake - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Haileybury
1st VII
12-10Shiplake College
1st VII
Group Group D
Shiplake - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bedford School
1st VII
21-0Millfield School
1st VII
Group Group A
Shiplake - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bedford School
1st VII
28-0Worth School
Boys-U18A
Group Group A
Shiplake - Group Match
12:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hurstpierpoint College
1st VII
10-33Marlborough College
1st VII
Group Group B
Shiplake - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Downside School
1st VII
12-17Ipswich School
1st VII
Group Group C
Shiplake - Group Match
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Clifton College
Boys-U18A
10-12Dulwich College
U18
Group Group B
Shiplake - Group Match
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Haileybury
1st VII
0-26St John's School, Leatherhead
1st VII
Group Group D
Shiplake - Group Match
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Millfield School
1st VII
7-17St Paul's School
1st VII
Group Group A
Shiplake - Group Match
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Shiplake College
1st VII
7-33Tonbridge School
1st VII
Group Group D
Shiplake - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Cheltenham College
Boys-U18A
12-19Downside School
1st VII
Group Group C
Shiplake - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hurstpierpoint College
1st VII
28-0Worth School
Boys-U18A
Shiplake - Shield Semi Final
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Ipswich School
1st VII
5-17Wellington College
1st VII
Group Group C
Shiplake - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Haileybury
1st VII
33-0Cheltenham College
Boys-U18A
Shiplake - Shield Semi Final
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Millfield School
1st VII
33-7Dulwich College
U18
Shiplake - Bowl Semi Final
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Downside School
1st VII
5-29St John's School, Leatherhead
1st VII
Shiplake - Bowl Semi Final
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Paul's School
1st VII
24-19Clifton College
Boys-U18A
Shiplake - Cup Quarter Final
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Wellington College
1st VII
45-5Shiplake College
1st VII
Shiplake - Cup Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bedford School
1st VII
38-7Marlborough College
1st VII
Shiplake - Cup Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Ipswich School
1st VII
19-33Tonbridge School
1st VII
Shiplake - Cup Quarter Final
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hurstpierpoint College
1st VII
7-10Haileybury
1st VII
Shiplake - Shield Final
15:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Millfield School
1st VII
33-0St John's School, Leatherhead
1st VII
Shiplake - Bowl Final
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Clifton College
Boys-U18A
26-5Shiplake College
1st VII
Shiplake - Shield Semi Final
15:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Marlborough College
1st VII
10-15Ipswich School
1st VII
Shiplake - Shield Semi Final
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Paul's School
1st VII
0-19Wellington College
1st VII
Shiplake - Cup Semi Final
16:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bedford School
1st VII
31-19Tonbridge School
1st VII
Shiplake - Cup Semi Final
16:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Clifton College
Boys-U18A
19-10Ipswich School
1st VII
Shiplake - Shield Final
16:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Wellington College
1st VII
20-5Bedford School
1st VII
Shiplake - Cup Final